Team 1. Junioren 3e Klasse - Poule C

 

Sebastiaan Bosklopper 4049234 (K1)
Hamza Kadouri 4096744 (P2)
Joshua Kamp 4112451 (K2)
Methoe Munzer  4141353 (P2) 

                                                                                                                                                                  

 jeugd-kampioen-2 jeugd-kampioen

 

 

 
40601 ZA   16 sep 13:00 DOV 3 - Spirit 1    3 -  
40602 ZA   16 sep 11:00 Amstelveen 2 - Limmen 2    7 -  
40603 ZA   16 sep 10:00 AMVJ 1 - Nieuw Vennep 2    9 -  
40604 ZA   23 sep 10:00 Nieuw Vennep 2 - DOV 3    8 -  
40605 ZA   23 sep 13:30 Spirit 1 - Amstelveen 2    7 -  
40606 ZA   23 sep 12:30 Limmen 2 - AMVJ 1    1 -  
40607 ZA   30 sep 13:00 DOV 3 - Amstelveen 2    6 -  
40608 ZA   30 sep 10:00 AMVJ 1 - Spirit 1    9 -  
40609 ZA   30 sep 12:30 Limmen 2 - Nieuw Vennep 2    3 -  
40610 ZA   07 okt 10:00 AMVJ 1 - DOV 3    9 -  
40611 ZA   07 okt 13:30 Spirit 1 - Limmen 2    2 -  
40612 ZA   07 okt 11:00 Amstelveen 2 - Nieuw Vennep 2    3 -  
40613 ZA   21 okt 13:00 DOV 3 - Limmen 2    3 -  
40614 ZA   21 okt 13:30 Nieuw Vennep 2 - Spirit 1    7 -  
40615 ZA   21 okt 11:00 Amstelveen 2 - AMVJ 1    1 -  
40616 ZA   04 nov 13:30 Spirit 1 - DOV 3    7 -  
40617 ZA   04 nov 12:30 Limmen 2 - Amstelveen 2    8 -  
40618 ZA   04 nov 10:00 Nieuw Vennep 2 - AMVJ 1    6 -  
40619 ZA   18 nov 13:00 DOV 3 - Nieuw Vennep 2    3 -  
40620 ZA   18 nov 11:00 Amstelveen 2 - Spirit 1    3 -  
40621 ZA   18 nov 10:00 AMVJ 1 - Limmen 2    7 -  
40625 ZA   25 nov 13:00 DOV 3 - AMVJ 1    3 -  
40626 ZA   25 nov 12:30 Limmen 2 - Spirit 1    0 - 10   
40627 ZA   25 nov 13:30 Nieuw Vennep 2 - Amstelveen 2    6 -  
40628 ZA   02 dec 12:30 Limmen 2 - DOV 3    3 -  
40629 ZA   02 dec 13:30 Spirit 1 - Nieuw Vennep 2    8 -  
40630 ZA   02 dec 10:00 AMVJ 1 - Amstelveen 2    10 -  
40622 ZA   09 dec 11:00 Amstelveen 2 - DOV 3    3 -  
40623 ZA   09 dec 13:30 Spirit 1 - AMVJ 1    1 -  
40624 ZA   09 dec 10:00 Nieuw Vennep 2 - Limmen 2    8 -
 AMVJ 1       10 - 82 
 Nieuw Vennep 2       10 - 59 
 Spirit 1       10 - 53 
 DOV 3       10 - 38 
 Limmen 2       10 - 38 
 Amstelveen 2       10 - 30 
   ===========================================================================  
 
 4096744   H. Kadouri (Hamza)     AMVJ 1       30   29     97% 
 4049234   S. Bosklopper (Sebastiaan)     AMVJ 1       30   28     93% 
 4126109   C. Nunnink (Cas)     Nieuw Vennep 2       27   20     74% 
 4171439   T. Harkema (Thomas)     Amstelveen 2       24   17     71% 
 4105438   S. Schoeber (Senne)     Limmen 2       23   15     65% 
 4086927   P. Krul (Piet)     Spirit 1       20   13     65% 
 4115035   J.J. Prins (Jeroen)     Nieuw Vennep 2       18   11     61% 
 4154461   J. Zwijnenberg (Jasper)     Nieuw Vennep 2       30   18     60% 
 4009056   E. Leering (Erik)     Spirit 1       20   11     55% 
 4112451   J. Kamp (Joshua)     AMVJ 1       15    8     53% 
 4141353   M. Munzer (Matheo)     AMVJ 1       15    8     53% 
 3960649   R. Boon (Remco)     Spirit 1       23   12     52% 
 3975107   K. Langerak (Karsten)     DOV 3       26   13     50% 
 3926310   S. Ruiter (Sven)     Spirit 1       21   10     48% 
 4146955   N. Gerritsen (Niek)     DOV 3       29   12     41% 
 4111528   K. Kloosterman (Koen)     Limmen 2        3    1     33% 
 4112265   W. Beentjes (Ward)     Limmen 2       29    9     31% 
 4105454   S. van Baarsen (Stan)     Limmen 2       26    7     27% 
 3975092   Q. Griemink (Quinten)     DOV 3       29    6     21% 
 4181133   S. Annes (Sem)     Amstelveen 2       24    4     17% 
 4181141   N. Gonsalves (Nicolas)     Amstelveen 2       21    3     14% 
 4167090   T.J. Jaspers (Tibor)     Amstelveen 2       18    2     11%